Čas
Kurzy
1.01
1000
Môže sa hodiť
Box
Výsledok zápasu Stávka na víťaza zápasu. 1 0 2 viac dátum
Takami Kyosuke - Horikawa Kenichi 6873 Tokyo, light fly
1.11 21.00 6.00 02.03. 07:00
Chonlathondamrongkun Phumiritdet - Maruta Hinata 6874 Tokyo, light
4.50 19.00 1.20 02.03. 07:00
Belmehdi Jaouad - Lamptey Alfred 6938 Abu Dhabi, super feather
3.35 17.00 1.33 02.03. 16:00
Stannard Stanley - Eales Ashlee 6643 Leicester, super welter
1.35 17.00 3.25 02.03. 17:00
Agateljan Erik - Beranek Milos 6656 Usti nad Labem, middle
1.45 13.00 2.90 +6 02.03. 18:00
Pejsar Vaclav - Holcapfel Nicolas 6658 Usti nad Labem, cruiser
1.06 23.00 8.00 02.03. 18:00
Jezewski Nikodem - Kolarik Adam 6665 Koszalin, heavy
1.08 21.00 7.00 +6 02.03. 19:00
Flatley Jack - Amos Ryan 6651 Bolton, super welter
1.30 17.00 3.50 02.03. 20:00
Salek Tomas - Surmaj Jiří 6653 Usti nad Labem, heavy
1.08 21.00 7.00 02.03. 20:00
Kalinowski Kajetan - Stanioch Lukasz 6657 Koszalin, light heavy
2.15 15.00 1.72 02.03. 20:00
Meyna Kacper - Kownacki Adam 6659 Koszalin, heavy
2.15 15.00 1.72 02.03. 20:00
Flores Elijah - Munera Alejandro 6715 San Juan, welter
1.02 34.00 14.00 02.03. 23:00
Tejada Luis Antonio - Rivera Richard 6750 Sosua, light heavy
8.00 23.00 1.05 03.03. 00:00
Diaz Christopher - Scott Headley 6926 San Juan, super feather
1.05 26.00 10.50 03.03. 00:00
Marquez Medina Pedro - Valdes Brandon 6927 San Juan, feather
1.57 17.00 2.40 03.03. 00:00
Norman Jr Brian - Figueroa Bocachica Janelson 6943 Verona, welter
1.14 21.00 5.50 03.03. 00:00
Polanco Rohan - Zaina Tarik 6952 Verona, welter
1.07 21.00 8.50 03.03. 00:00
Isley Troy - Hernandez Mark Anthony 6967 Verona, middle
1.10 21.00 6.50 03.03. 00:00
Diaz Floyd - Rodriguez Edwin 6970 Verona, bantam
1.30 19.00 3.50 03.03. 00:00
Moore Brandon - Olguin Helaman 6971 Verona, heavy
1.02 34.00 14.00 03.03. 00:00
Ali Walsh Nico - Iannuccilli Luke 6972 Verona, middle
1.13 19.00 6.00 03.03. 00:00
Singh Bhatti Sukhdeep - Godoy Gino Natalio 10503 Toronto, super welter
1.36 17.00 3.15 03.03. 00:00
Gonzalez Jonathan - Santiago Rene 21127 San Juan, WBO World Light Fly
1.17 21.00 5.00 +12 03.03. 02:00
Kholmatov Otabek - Ford Raymond 6741 Verona, WBA World Feather (vacant)
1.73 17.00 2.25 +12 03.03. 03:00
Paul Jake - Bourland Ryan 13008 San Juan, cruiser
1.05 23.00 10.50 +15 03.03. 03:00
Serrano Amanda - Meinke Nina 24771 San Juan, female IBF, IBO, WBA, WBO World Feather
1.04 26.00 12.00 +12 03.03. 03:00
Lopez Luis Alberto - Abe Reiya 6740 Verona, IBF World Feather
1.13 21.00 6.00 +12 03.03. 04:00
Mamedov Gabil - Asanau Dzmitry 15562 Sochi, welter
1.44 13.00 3.00 03.03. 17:00
Agrba Khariton - Borrego Jose Miguel 15561 Sochi, super light
1.08 21.00 7.00 03.03. 18:00
Huni Justis - Lerena Kevin 6823 Riyadh, heavy
1.40 17.00 2.96 08.03. 19:00
Madrimov Israil - Kurbanov Magomed 6985 Riyadh, WBA World Super Welter (vacant)
1.33 19.00 3.25 08.03. 19:00
Chamberlain Mark - Gwynne Gavin 28602 Riyadh, light
1.40 17.00 3.00 +12 08.03. 20:00
Vargas Rey - Ball Nick 6851 Riyadh, WBC World Feather
2.50 17.00 1.62 +12 08.03. 21:00
Zhang Zhilei - Parker Joseph 6850 Riyadh, WBO Interim World Heavy
1.44 19.00 3.00 +12 08.03. 22:00
Joshua Anthony - Ngannou Francis 7200 Riyadh, heavy
1.28 21.00 4.00 +14 08.03. 23:00
Joyce Joe - Ali Kash 10818 Birmingham, heavy
1.03 34.00 12.00 16.03. 20:00
Parker Zach - Zeuge Tyron 10796 Birmingham, super middle
1.17 19.00 5.00 16.03. 21:00
Heaney Nathan - Pauls Brad 10795 Birmingham, middle
1.33 19.00 3.25 16.03. 22:00
Zepeda William - Hughes Maxi 7405 Las Vegas, light
1.17 19.00 5.00 17.03. 04:00
Ryan Sandy - Harper Terri 24756 Sheffield, female WBO World Welter
1.44 17.00 2.75 23.03. 21:00
Smith Dalton - Zepeda Jose 24757 Sheffield, super light
1.36 17.00 3.15 23.03. 22:00
Estrada Seniesa - Valle Yokasta 8657 Glendale, female IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO World Minimum
1.80 15.00 2.10 30.03. 03:00
Valdez Oscar - Wilson Liam 8464 Glendale, super feather
1.25 19.00 4.00 30.03. 04:00
Fundora Sebastian - Bohachuk Serhii 7364 Las Vegas, WBC World Super Welter (vacant)
1.55 17.00 2.65 31.03. 03:00
Lara Erislandy - Zerafa Michael 7373 Las Vegas, WBA World Middle
1.27 19.00 4.00 31.03. 03:00
Romero Rolando - Cruz Gonzalez Isaac 7397 Las Vegas, WBA World Super Light
2.85 19.00 1.44 31.03. 03:00
Goulamirian Arsen - Ramirez Gilberto 8010 Inglewood, WBA Super World Cruiser
3.60 19.00 1.33 31.03. 04:00
Tszyu Tim - Thurman Keith 24668 Las Vegas, super welter
1.11 21.00 6.50 +12 31.03. 04:00
Shigeoka Yudai - Jerusalem Melvin 30143 Nagoya, WBC World Minimum
1.17 19.00 5.00 31.03. 10:00
Kameda Tomoki - Dlamini Lerato 30177 Nagoya, feather
1.50 17.00 2.60 31.03. 10:00
Shigeoka Ginjiro - Andales ArAr 30178 Nagoya, IBF World Minimum
1.08 21.00 8.00 31.03. 10:00
Babic Alen - Robinson Steve 6875 London, heavy
1.25 17.00 3.75 31.03. 20:00
Wardley Fabio - Clarke Frazer 26416 London, heavy
1.44 17.00 2.80 31.03. 22:00
Marku Florian - Kongo Chris 27634 London, welter
1.80 17.00 2.10 31.03. 22:00
Pacheco Diego - McCalman Shawn 24664 Las Vegas, super middle
1.08 21.00 8.00 07.04. 02:00
Hitchins Richardson - Lemos Gustavo Daniel 24667 Las Vegas, super light
1.20 17.00 4.50 07.04. 04:00
Dixon Rhiannon - Carbajal Keenan 24663 Manchester, female WBO World Light (vacant)
1.40 17.00 2.95 13.04. 21:00
Gill Jordan - Barrett Zelfa 24660 Manchester, super feather
3.02 20.00 1.37 13.04. 22:00
Anderson Jared - Merhy Ryad 13566 Corpus Christi, heavy
1.17 19.00 5.00 14.04. 04:00
McCaskill Jessica - Habazin Ivana 8154 Zagreb, female WBC, WBA World Welter
1.20 17.00 4.50 20.04. 20:00
Haney Devin - Garcia Ryan 27636 Brooklyn, WBC World Super Light
1.20 19.00 5.00 21.04. 05:00
Taylor Josh - Catterall Jack 6918 Leeds, super light
1.70 17.00 2.15 +12 27.04. 22:00
Inoue Naoya - Nery Luis 8017 Tokyo, IBF, WBA, WBC, WBO World Super Bantam
1.08 21.00 8.00 +12 06.05. 11:00
Kambosos Jnr George - Lomachenko Vasiliy 8005 Perth, IBF World Light
5.50 21.00 1.14 +12 12.05. 10:00
Cordina Joe - Cacace Anthony 11210 Riyadh, IBF, IBO World Super Feather
1.17 21.00 5.00 18.05. 20:00
Opetaia Jai - Briedis Mairis 11199 Riyadh, IBF World Cruiser (vacant)
1.22 19.00 4.75 18.05. 21:00
Fury Tyson - Usyk Oleksandr 11195 Riyadh, IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Heavy
1.89 19.00 2.03 +12 18.05. 23:00
Beterbiev Artur - Bivol Dmitry 9429 Riyadh, IBF, IBO, WBA, WBC, WBO World Light Heavy
1.95 17.00 1.95 01.06. 21:00
Benavidez David - Gvozdyk Oleksandr 7024 Las Vegas, interim WBC World Light Heavy
1.20 19.00 4.50 09.06. 04:00
Davis Gervonta - Martin Frank 8755 Las Vegas, WBA World Light
1.17 19.00 5.00 07.07. 04:00