Čas
Kurzy
1.01
1000
Môže sa hodiť
Viac
Menej
Víťaz stávka na víťaza zápasu do rozhodnutia 1 2 viac dátum
Mašková S. - Szabová L. 7017 Ostrava
3.21 1.30 +1 14.03. 20:00
Ryšavý K. - Paradeiser R. 7026 Ostrava
2.03 1.70 +1 14.03. 20:00
Malach J. - Kohout M. 7085 Ostrava
1.55 2.29 +1 14.03. 20:00
Kuzník M. - Bartl M. 7111 Ostrava
1.45 2.55 +1 14.03. 20:00
Boráros G. - Stolze N. 7264 Ostrava
2.27 1.56 +1 14.03. 20:00
Šlahor P. - Kolcun T. 7266 Ostrava
2.55 1.45 +1 14.03. 20:00
Úškrt R. - Radziszewski M. 7268 Ostrava
1.32 3.09 +1 14.03. 20:00
Mikulášek V. - Bolo T. 7278 Ostrava
1.55 2.29 +1 14.03. 20:00
Raška O. - Salčák P. 7280 Ostrava
1.85 1.85 +1 14.03. 20:00
Kozma D. - Kertesz M. 7454 Ostrava
1.50 2.41 +1 14.03. 20:00
Le Sy T. - Belov S. 7741 Ostrava
1.60 2.19 +1 14.03. 20:00
Ďatelinka M. - Siwy G. 7178 Ostrava
1.90 1.80 +1 14.03. 20:30
Wittner J. - Pukač R. 7004 Košice
2.03 1.70 +1 25.04. 21:30
Viac
Menej
Víťaz stávka na víťaza zápasu do rozhodnutia 1 2 viac dátum
Madsen M. - Hubbard A. 7001 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.45 2.55 +1 07.03. 22:00
Quinonez J. - O Malley S. 7039 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.85 1.37 +1 07.03. 22:00
Vieira R. - Safarov S. 7145 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.12 5.31 +1 07.03. 22:00
Oliveira A. - Griffin M. 7146 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 07.03. 22:00
Whitmire E. - Viana P. 7147 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.75 1.96 +1 07.03. 22:00
Batgerel D. - Cannetti G. 7148 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 22:00
Magny N. - Jingliang L. 7149 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.29 1.55 +1 07.03. 22:00
Brunson D. - Shahbazyan E. 7150 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.41 1.50 +1 07.03. 22:00
Dariush B. - Klose D. 7151 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 22:00
Adesanya I. - Romero Y. 7240 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.42 2.65 +1 07.03. 22:00
Winn D. - Meerschaert G. 7287 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 22:00
Evloev M. - De Andrade D.S. 7288 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.40 2.73 +1 07.03. 22:00
Zhang W. - Jedrzejczyk J. 7407 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 07.03. 22:00
Andrade J. - Namajunas R. 7023 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.25 1.57 +1 18.04. 22:00
Nurmagomedov K. - Ferguson T. 7174 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.40 2.73 +1 18.04. 22:00
Gane C. - Abdurakhimov S. 7285 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.25 3.56 +1 18.04. 22:00
Hall U. - Souza R. 7466 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.19 1.60 +1 18.04. 22:00
Rothwell B. - Villante G. 7467 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.35 2.94 +1 18.04. 22:00
Worthy K. - Azaitar O. 7468 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.73 1.40 +1 18.04. 22:00
Kattar C. - Stephens J. 7469 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.45 2.55 +1 18.04. 22:00
Good L. - Muhammad B. 7470 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.75 1.96 +1 18.04. 22:00
Eubanks S. - Moras S. 7471 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.37 2.85 +1 18.04. 22:00
Roberson K. - Muradov M. 8221 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.19 1.60 +1 18.04. 22:00
Viac
Menej
Víťaz stávka na víťaza zápasu do rozhodnutia 1 2 viac dátum
Brunclík D. - Vacek M. 7263 Praha
2.03 1.65 +1 06.03. 18:00
Holota V. - Farkaš D. 7271 Praha
1.60 2.11 +1 06.03. 18:00
Petrášek O. - Fiala T. 7029 Praha
1.65 2.11 +1 06.03. 20:00
Cverna A. - Horský M. 7143 Praha
1.35 2.94 +1 06.03. 20:00
Gabal P. - Pilný P. 7396 Praha
1.30 3.21 +1 06.03. 20:00
Lengál V. - Růžička T. 7398 Praha
2.94 1.35 +1 06.03. 20:00
Deák T. - Benkaci M. 7114 Praha
1.30 3.21 +1 06.03. 21:00
Voves R. - Orlov Y. 7135 Praha
2.29 1.55 +1 06.03. 21:00
Víťaz stávka na víťaza zápasu do rozhodnutia 1 2 viac dátum
Kowalkiewicz K. - Xiaonan Y. 7088 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.85 1.37 +21 22.02. 22:00
Oleksiejczuk M. - Crute J. 7089 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.70 2.03 +21 22.02. 22:00
Felder P. - Hooker D. 7162 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.11 1.65 +27 22.02. 22:00
Turner J. - Culibao J. 7462 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.50 2.41 +1 22.02. 22:00
Lookboonmee L. - Hill A. 7463 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.36 1.52 +1 22.02. 22:00
De Lima M.R. - Sosoli B. 8260 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.65 2.11 +21 22.02. 22:00
Mustafaev M. - Riddell B. 8261 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.72 2.00 +21 22.02. 22:00
Tukhugov Z. - Aguilar K. 8262 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.85 1.85 +1 22.02. 22:00
Matthews J. - Meek E. 8264 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.43 2.62 +1 22.02. 22:00
Potter C. - Kenan S. 8265 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.36 1.52 +1 22.02. 22:00
France K.K. - Nam T. 8266 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.37 2.85 +1 22.02. 22:00
Pitolo M. - Sato T. 8268 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.90 1.80 +1 22.02. 22:00
Cachoeira P. - Dobson S. 8269 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.41 1.50 +1 22.02. 22:00
Benavidez J. - Figueiredo D. 7486 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.70 2.03 +1 29.02. 22:00
Spencer F. - Fairn Dos Santos Z. 7487 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.14 4.90 +1 29.02. 22:00
Cutelaba I. - Ankalaev M. 7488 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
2.73 1.40 +1 29.02. 22:00
Anderson M. - Dumont Viana N. 7489 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.42 2.65 +1 29.02. 22:00
Silva G. - Phillips K. 7490 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.90 1.80 +1 29.02. 22:00
Davis M. - Chikadze G. 7491 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.45 2.55 +1 29.02. 22:00
Allen B. - Breese T. 7492 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
2.00 1.72 +1 29.02. 22:00
Pena L. - Munoz A. 7493 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 29.02. 22:00
Tybura M. - Spivac S. 7494 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.80 1.90 +1 29.02. 22:00
Griffin J. - Brown T.J. 7495 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.70 2.03 +1 29.02. 22:00
Cruz A. - Carlyle S. 7496 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.67 2.07 +1 29.02. 22:00
Naurdiev I. - Brady S. 7497 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Norfolk (USA)
1.68 2.06 +1 29.02. 22:00
Lee K. - Oliveira Ch. 7557 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.65 2.11 +1 14.03. 23:30
Maia D. - Burns G. 7558 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
2.41 1.50 +1 14.03. 23:30
Ribas A. - Markos R. 7559 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.30 3.21 +1 14.03. 23:30
Moicano R. - Hadzovic D. 7560 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.30 3.21 +1 14.03. 23:30
Walker J. - Krylov N. 7561 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.65 2.11 +1 14.03. 23:30
Trinaldo F. - Makdessi J. 7562 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.40 2.73 +1 14.03. 23:30
Zaleski Dos Santos E. - Kunchenko A. 7563 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.70 2.03 +1 14.03. 23:30
Formiga J. - Moreno B. 7564 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.55 2.29 +1 14.03. 23:30
Silva B. - Dvořák D. 7891 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.65 2.03 +1 14.03. 23:30
Woodley T. - Edwards L. 7478 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, London (UK)
2.11 1.65 +1 21.03. 18:00
Rakhmonov S. - Fabinski B. 7479 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, London (UK)
1.45 2.55 +1 21.03. 18:00
Craig P. - Spann R. 7480 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, London (UK)
2.73 1.40 +1 21.03. 18:00
Stewart D. - Vettori M. 7481 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, London (UK)
2.29 1.55 +1 21.03. 18:00
Ngannou F. - Rozenstruik J. 7159 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Columbus (USA)
1.32 3.09 +1 28.03. 22:00
Assuncao R. - Garbrandt C. 7573 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Columbus (USA)
2.19 1.60 +1 28.03. 22:00
Ladd A. - Pena J. 7574 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Columbus (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 28.03. 22:00
Hardy G. - De Castro Y. 7576 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Columbus (USA)
1.55 2.29 +1 28.03. 22:00
Viac
Menej
Víťaz stávka na víťaza zápasu do rozhodnutia 1 2 viac dátum
Goncharov E. - Vakhaev M. 7011 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.53 2.34 +1 21.02. 16:00
Khatuev M. - Kerefov A. 7050 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.70 2.03 +1 21.02. 16:00
Bagov A. - Townsend A. 7051 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.18 4.28 +1 21.02. 16:00
Dudaev A.-R. - Meshev I. 7052 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.14 4.90 +1 21.02. 16:00
Frolov A. - Santos B. 7053 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.33 3.04 +1 21.02. 16:00
Bimarzaev A. - Polpudnikov A. 7054 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.65 2.11 +1 21.02. 16:00
Khasbulaev M. - Makashvili L. 7055 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.40 2.73 +1 21.02. 16:00
Zeynulabidov M. - Albaskhanov R. 7056 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.85 1.85 +1 21.02. 16:00
Kokov M. - Magomadov V. 7058 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
2.11 1.65 +1 21.02. 16:00
Kishev R. - Dos Santos O. 7060 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.50 2.41 +1 21.02. 16:00
Shamatava G. - Silvan M. 7061 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.60 2.19 +1 21.02. 16:00
Tumenov B. - Reyes K. 7062 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.18 4.28 +1 21.02. 16:00
Khasanov M. - Alibekov M. 7063 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
2.73 1.40 +1 21.02. 16:00
Khazhirokov V. - Silva C. 7064 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
2.11 1.65 +1 21.02. 16:00